Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: E-Tender Notification For The Photo And Videography For 17Th Biffs
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 17 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133288233
Notice Ref. No.: KCA/2025-26/SE0030
Tender Value: ₹ 496000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 6200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For Photography And Videography To 17Th Bangalore International Film Festival.
1. Digital Photography to 17th Biffs, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 240000.00
2. VIDEOGRAPHY to 17th Biffs, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 256000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 6200.00
Est Amt: 496000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections