Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: E-Procurement Tender For Instrument Purchase For Central Instrumentation Facility
Posting Date: 09 Mar 2026
Deadline: 17 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137436556
Notice Ref. No.: BBC/2025-26/IND0022
Tender Value: ₹ 7300000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 219000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Procurement Tender For Instrument Purchase For The Central Instrumentation Facility
1. Refrigerated Multipurpose Centrifuge, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1315000.00
2. Chemical Resistant Vacuum Pump with Integrated Controller, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 420000.00
3. Rotary Evaporator with Vacuum Pump System, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 610000.00
4. Hot Air Oven (Large Capacity - 450 Liters), Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 460000.00
5. Microwave Oven, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 65000.00
6. Analytical Balance...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 219000.00
Est Amt: 7300000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections