Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: E-Procurement Tender For Electrical Work First Floor
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025
Deadline: 02 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121465828
Notice Ref. No.: BBC/2025-26/IND0014
Tender Value: ₹ 13000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 455000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Procurement Tender For Electrical Work First Floor
1. Supply & Installation service lift DB, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 33868.00
2. Supply & installation of earthing busbar, Qty: 12.00 Nos, Amt: 37080.00
3. Copper Flexible wire 25 Sqmm 1 run for earthing including Cable laying and testing, Qty: 250.00 Mtr, Amt: 97750.00
4. digging 8 feet, 8 ft., GI pipe fixing, 2 x 2 copper plate fixing and 25 x 3 copper strips laying, funnel fixing, putting necessary charcoal and salt, 18 x 18 chamber mason work and miscellenous., Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 433000.00
5. Indicator 22mm Voltmeter Lights 220 Volt AC RYB (RED, YELLOW, BLUE), Qty: 22.00, Amt: 22000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 455000.00
Est Amt: 13000000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections