Tender for E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding ...

The NATIONAL HEALTH AUTHORITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding and Conversion of Content to Multimedia Fo, Qty: 1 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7862167 | Ref ID: 146358218). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 173062.

The tender is published on 01 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding and Conversion of Content to Multimedia Fo, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding and Conversion of Content to Multimedia Fo, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: E-Learning Content Development - Non-Igot; Storyboarding and Conversion of Content to Multimedia Fo, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146358218

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862167

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 173062

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT; Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia formats; English, As per RFP; Mobile and Laptop/Desktop Both; As per RFP; Levels; Level 3; As per RFP; Multiple Human Voice; Training need assessment, Te..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 31-07-2026 6:21 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 173062

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections