Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Development of Mezzanine Floor at General Store in Fabrication Work Including Electrical and Cctv Work at Somnath, Dist. Gir Somnath., Prabhas Patan.
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145716404
Notice Ref. No.: 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 8213000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 82130
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development of Mezzanine Floor at General Store in Fabrication Work Including Electrical and Cctv Work at Somnath, Dist. Gir Somnath., Prabhas Patan.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-07-2026 17:10
Bid document download End Date : 03-08-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-08-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 82, 130
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
Electrical_CPWD_Part_1_Internal_compressed.pdf
Tender-Drawing_Electrical-Work.pdf
Tender-Drawing_Febrication-Work.pdf
V1-Specification-of-CPWD-2009-Sub-Head-6-12.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections