Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: De-Siltation of the Area under Fire Pump House at Mult Jetty Using Cutter Suction Dredger during 2026-27
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143419132
Notice Ref. No.: T15/T-2099/2026-C
Tender Value: ₹ 19758000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 395200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DE-SILTATION OF THE AREA UNDER FIRE PUMP HOUSE AT MULT JETTY USING CUTTER SUCTION DREDGER DURING 2026-27.
Product Category: Marine Works - De-siltation
Document Issue from Date: 2026-06-16 14:30:00
Document Issue to Date:2026-07-14 14:30:00
Last Date of Submission:2026-07-14 14:30:00
Tender Open Date:2026-07-14 15:00:00
Pre Bid Date:2026-06-24 14:30:00
Scope of Tender:As per Tender Document
PreQualification Criteria:As per Tender Document
Department: Civil
Officer: CHIEF ENGINEER
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections