Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Dalitha Kristha And Panchama Pathrike Re Print
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026
Deadline: 04 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136426626
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2025-26/IND0012/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 2500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 65000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dalitha Kristha And Panchama Pathrike Re Print
1. SIZE 1/4 DEMI COST PER PAGE FOR SENDING SCANNED, DEVELOPED AND PAGE LAYOUT COPY TO THE ACADEMY FOR PROOFREADING (MAXIMUM 5 DRAFTS), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 40000.00
2. SIZE 1/4 DEMI BOOK CTP PREPARATION THE COST PER FARM OF 8PAGES 1000 COPIES INCLUDING TAX, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 100000.00
3. SIZE 1/4 DEMI BOOKPRINTING COST PER FARM OF 8 PAGES1000 COPIES INCLUDING TAX, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 80000.00
4. SIZE 1/4 DEMI BOOK N S MAPLITHO USED FOR PRINTING 80 G.S.M. PAPER COST PER FARM OF 8PAGES1000 COPIES INCLUDING TAX, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 750000.00
5. SIZE 1/4 DEMI BOOK SECTION STITCHING COST PER FARM OF 8 PAGES 1000 COPIES INCLUDING TAX
Category: GOODS
EMD: 65000.00
Est Amt: 2500000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections