Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Crg Regional Learning Hubs (evidence and Learning)
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026
Deadline: 21 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Purchaser: GLOBAL FUND TO FIGHT AIDS, TUBERCULOSIS AND MALARIA (GFFATM)
Address: UN House, 55, Joseph Stein Lane, Lodhi Estate, New Delhi, Delhi 110003
City: New Delhi
District: New Delhi
State: Delhi (NCT)
Pin: 110003
Tel/Fax: 1 58 791 1700/ 41 58 791 1701
Country: India
Email: Gabriel.Albaret@theglobalfund.org
Website: www.theglobalfund.org
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148431861
Notice Ref. No.: RFP TGF-26-34
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Global Fund to Fight AIDS, Tuberculosis and Malaria (GFFATM)
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CRG Regional Learning Hubs (Evidence and Learning)
Synopsis : The Global Fund invites regional community and civil society networks and organizations, including consortia, to submit proposals to support the implementation of the Build Community Networks and Engagement Strategic Initiative (BCNE SI) for the implementation period from January 2027 to December 2029AttachmentsRFP - TGF-26-34 - Regional Learning Hubs.pdf(404.84 KB)Annex 5_Cost Proposal template_Learning Hub_AT comments.xlsx(24.86 KB)Global Fund Terms and Conditions 1st May 2023.pdf(407.25 KB)Open Date31/Aug/2026 3:07 PMClose Date21/Sep/2026 5:00 PMPosting Date31/Aug/2026OK
Open Date : 31/Aug/2026 3:07 PM
Posting Date : 31/Aug/2026
Close Date : 21/Sep/2026 5:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections