Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Request for Proposal (Rfp)For Providing Consultancy Service for Policy Reform, Innovation, Strategy & Management (Prism)
Posting Date: 04 Nov 2025
Deadline: 07 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129463761
Notice Ref. No.: Short Tender Notice (Through E-Tendering only- 115/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request for Proposal (Rfp)For Providing Consultancy Service for Policy Reform, Innovation, Strategy & Management (Prism)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-10-2025 13:30
Bid document download End Date : 07-11-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-11-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 000, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 11, 800
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections