Tender for Corrigendum: Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Tem...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION (AIIPMR), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Temperature Thermoplast, Qty: 100 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7863889 | Ref ID: 148296238).

The tender is published on 01 Sep 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Temperature Thermoplast, Qty: 100 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Temperature Thermoplast, Qty: 100 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Corrigendum: Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet, Low Temperature Thermoplast, Qty: 100

Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026

Deadline: 03 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148296238

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7863889

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Low Temperature Thermoplastic Sheet (Q3)
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 03-08-2026 10:21 AM
End Date: 03-09-2026 10:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections