Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction Work of District Institute of Education and Training Coe at Dist. Vidisha M.P. Nit-84
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147551558
Notice Ref. No.: Construction work of District Institute of Education and Training COE at Dist. Vidisha M.P. NIT-84
Tender Value: ₹ 102649383
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 35400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction work of District Institute of Education and Training COE at Dist. Vidisha M.P. NIT-84
Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Organisation Chain: M.P. Building Development Corporation Ltd. Bhopal
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 08-Jul-2026 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 10, 00, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 10, 26, 49, 383
Tender Fee in ₹: 35, 400
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections