Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Construction of Terminal Building for Captain of Ports at Panaji Goa - One Time Deep Cleaning Works.
Posting Date: 30 Oct 2025
Deadline: 10 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129170810
Notice Ref. No.: GSIDC/ENGG./NIT-93/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2096634
Tender EMD: ₹ 42000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Terminal Building for Captain of Ports at Panaji Goa - One Time Deep Cleaning Works.
Title : eTender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 30-10-2025 18:30
Issue of Tender Document From : 30-10-2025 18:31
Request of Tender Document To : 10-11-2025 14:00
Issue of Tender Document To : 10-11-2025 14:30
Cost Open Date and Time : 12-11-2025 15:40
Tender Closing Date and Time : 10-11-2025 15:00
Run Line Number:
1
Estimated Cost:
20, 96, 634
EMD:
42, 000
Form Fee:
5, 000
Region:
Panaji
COT:
GSIDC-General
Place of Execution:
GOA
Validity of Quotation in Days:
90
Description Of Work:
Construction of Terminal Building for Captain of Ports at Panaji Goa - One Time Deep Cleaning Works.
Period of Execution:
30days
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections