Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of New Godowns at Teri(Porbandar) under Pm-Rkvy-Dpr Scheme
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142442525
Notice Ref. No.: NIT 2 of 2026-2027
Tender Value: ₹ 61072287.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 610723
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 14160
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of New Godowns at Teri(Porbandar) under Pm-Rkvy-Dpr Scheme
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-06-2026 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 610, 723
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 14, 160
Notice Documents
5-GENERAL-CIVIL-WORK-SPECIFICAION.pdf
5-Technical-civil-specification.pdf
6-GENERAL-ELECTRICAL-WORK-SPECIFICATION.pdf
7-GENERAL-PLUMBING-WORK-SPECIFICATION.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections