Tender for . Construction of Multi purpose Sports Complex with multi...

The MADHYA PRADESH BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for . Construction of Multi purpose Sports Complex with multi gym and yoga meditation center, Computer lab and upgradation/renovation of ground leveling. Auditorium at Govt. Nehru Degree College Ashoknagar in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 119470350).

The tender is published on 21 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from . Construction of Multi purpose Sports Complex with multi gym and yoga meditation center, Computer lab and upgradation/renovation of ground leveling. Auditorium at Govt. Nehru Degree College Ashoknagar category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar . Construction of Multi purpose Sports Complex with multi gym and yoga meditation center, Computer lab and upgradation/renovation of ground leveling. Auditorium at Govt. Nehru Degree College Ashoknagar Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: . Construction of Multi purpose Sports Complex with multi gym and yoga meditation center, Computer lab and upgradation/renovation of ground leveling. Auditorium at Govt. Nehru Degree College Ashoknagar

Posting Date: 21 May 2025

Deadline: 14 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119470350

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: ₹ 27654000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

. Tenders are invited for Construction of Multi purpose Sports Complex with multi gym and yoga meditation center, Computer lab and upgradation/renovation of ground leveling. Auditorium at Govt. Nehru Degree College Ashoknagar

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections