Tender for Concept Design, Detailed Project Report (DPR) Preparation...

The ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF COLLEGE OF INDIA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Concept Design, Detailed Project Report (DPR) Preparation, and Execution Support for Establishing the International State-of-the-Art Sanitation Experium at ASCI College Park Campus, Hyderabad in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 132511200).

The tender is published on 22 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Concept Design, Detailed Project Report (DPR) Preparation, and Execution Support for Establishing the International State-of-the-Art Sanitation Experium at ASCI College Park Campus, Hyderabad category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Concept Design, Detailed Project Report (DPR) Preparation, and Execution Support for Establishing the International State-of-the-Art Sanitation Experium at ASCI College Park Campus, Hyderabad Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Concept Design, Detailed Project Report (DPR) Preparation, and Execution Support for Establishing the International State-of-the-Art Sanitation Experium at ASCI College Park Campus, Hyderabad

Posting Date: 22 Dec 2025

Deadline: 05 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132511200

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Corrigendum: Concept Design, Detailed Project Report (DPR) Preparation, and Execution Support for Establishing the International State-of-the-Art Sanitation Experium at ASCI College Park Campus, Hyderabad

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections