Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Collection of User Fee through User Fee Collecting Agency on the Basis of Competitive Bidding on E-Tendering Basis at Bochasan Toll Plaza(Tp-2) Located at Km. 77+512 for the Section Km. 53+8000 (Nea...
Posting Date: 05 Jan 2026
Deadline: 31 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133133200
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice (Through E-Tendering only- 01/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 9407000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 35400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Collection of User Fee through User Fee Collecting Agency on the Basis of Competitive Bidding on E-Tendering Basis at Bochasan Toll Plaza(Tp-2) Located at Km. 77+512 for the Section Km. 53+8000 (Near Tarapur Junction) Km. 101+620 (Vasad Junction to Nh-48 Project Road End) of Tarapur to Vasad Section of Sh-8 in the State of Gujarat.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-01-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 31-01-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 31-01-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 407, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 35, 400
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections