Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Ceramic Pan Kit, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147600755
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7841428
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: STA6000/TGA4000 Ceramic Pan Kit, Pkg. 3- N5200040
BOQ Title: Thermogravimetric Analyser Machine Spares, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Moisture analyser TG-DTA Analyser (Thermogravimetric Analysis/Diffe...
BOQ Title: Thermogravimetric Analyser Machine Spares, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Moisture analyser TG-DTA Analyser (Thermogravimetric Analysis/Diffe...
Item Title: Ceramic Pan Kit
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 27-07-2026 6:51 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Thermogravimetric Analyser Machine Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: TG-DTA Analyser (Thermogravimetric Analysis/Differential Thermal Analysis), Trash Analyser (Textile), Box Strapping Machine, Digital BMI Machine (V2), Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections