Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Bricks (150 mm) — First Class & Second Class, Cement, River Sand (Morang), Coarse Sand, Boulders, Fine Sand, Local Sand, Stone Aggregate (Ballast) — 22.4 mm to 53 mm, Crushed Brick Aggregate, Crus...
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2026
Deadline: 04 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138946938
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Bricks (150 mm) — First Class & Second Class, Cement, River Sand (Morang), Coarse Sand, Boulders, Fine Sand, Local Sand, Stone Aggregate (Ballast) — 22.4 mm to 53 mm, Crushed Brick Aggregate, Crushed Stone Aggregate, Steel Reinforcement Bars (Sariya) — 2 mm, 3 mm, 4 mm, Hume Pipes (350 mm), Cut Stone, Stone Paving Slabs, Hume Pipes (600 mm, 900 mm), PVC Pipes, Animal Fodder, Straw (Bhusa), Oil Cake, Bran, Green Fodder, Pollen, Solar Lights & Street Lights, Submersible Pumps (1 HP), Ceiling Fans / Electric Cables / Wiring Materials, Supply of COVID-19 Supplies & Equipment, Polythene Mesh, Furniture, Dustbins, Construction Joints, Plastic Tarpaulins, Signboards, Iron Gates, Interlocking Cement Bricks, Aluminum Doors, Tiles, Toilet Sets, Kota Stone, Hand Pump Components & Re-boring Kits, Solar Pumps, Sanitizers, Computers, Inverter Batteries, Printers, Cleaning Kits, Cement Dustbins, Animal Fodder, Straw (Bhusa), Oil Cake, Bran, Green Fodder, Pollen, E-Rickshaws, Trolley Bicycles, Incinerators, Cleaning Kits, Polythene Banks, Dustbins, Uniforms, and other materials as required Bricks (150 mm) — First Class & Second Class, Cement, River Sand (Morang), Coarse Sand, Boulders, Fine Sand, Local Sand, Stone Aggregate (Ballast) — 22.4 mm to 53 mm, Crushed Brick Aggregate, Crushed Stone Aggregate, Steel Reinforcement Bars (Sariya) — 2 mm, 3 mm, 4 mm, Hume Pipes (350 mm), Cut Stone, Stone Paving Slabs, Hume Pipes (600 mm, 900 mm), PVC Pipes, Animal Fodder, Straw (Bhusa), Oil Cake, Bran, Green Fodder, Pollen, Solar Lights & Street Lights, Submersible Pumps (1 HP), Ceiling Fans / Electric Cables / Wiring Materials, Supply of COVID-19 Supplies & Equipment, Polythene Mesh, Furniture, Dustbins, Construction Joints, Plastic Tarpaulins, Signboards, Iron Gates, Interlocking Cement Bricks, Aluminum Doors, Tiles, Toilet Sets, Kota Stone, Hand Pump Components & Re-boring Kits, Solar Pumps, Sanitizers, Computers, Inverter Batteries, Printers, Cleaning Kits, Cement Dustbins, Animal Fodder, Straw (Bhusa), Oil Cake, Bran, Green Fodder, Pollen, E-Rickshaws, Trolley Bicycles, Incinerators, Cleaning Kits, Polythene Banks, Dustbins, Uniforms, and other materials as required
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections