Tender for Appointment of Servo Stockist - Institutional (SSI) in Ja...

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD., a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Appointment of Servo Stockist - Institutional (SSI) in Jaipur, Rajasthan. The tender involves the appointment of a stockist for the distribution of Servo products in specified districts including Churu, Jhunjhunu, and Sikar. Interested applicants mus in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: RSO/LDS/2025-26/SSI/01 | Ref ID: 130474799).

The tender is published on 19 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Appointment of Servo Stockist - Institutional (SSI) in Jaipur, Rajasthan. The tender involves the appointment of a stockist for the distribution of Servo products in specified districts including Churu, Jhunjhunu, and Sikar. Interested applicants mus category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Appointment of Servo Stockist - Institutional (SSI) in Jaipur, Rajasthan. The tender involves the appointment of a stockist for the distribution of Servo products in specified districts including Churu, Jhunjhunu, and Sikar. Interested applicants mus Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Appointment of Servo Stockist - Institutional (SSI) in Jaipur, Rajasthan. The tender involves the appointment of a stockist for the distribution of Servo products in specified districts including Churu, Jhunjhunu, and Sikar. Interested applicants mus

Posting Date: 19 Nov 2025

Deadline: 11 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130474799

Notice Ref. No.: RSO/LDS/2025-26/SSI/01

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Appointment of Servo Stockist - Institutional (SSI) in Jaipur, Rajasthan. The tender involves the appointment of a stockist for the distribution of Servo products in specified districts including Churu, Jhunjhunu, and Sikar. Interested applicants must submit their application forms along with necessary documents by the deadline.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections