Tender for Appointment of Grameen Servo Stockist (GSS) and Servo Sto...

The INDIANOIL MARKETING DIVISION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Appointment of Grameen Servo Stockist (GSS) and Servo Stockist Reseller (SSR) in the districts of Bilaspur, Gaurela-Pendra-Marwahi, and Mungeli in Chhattisgarh, as well as Khandwa, Burhanpur, and Harda in Madhya Pradesh. in Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: MPSO/Lubes/2025-26/6 & 7 | Ref ID: 131226885).

The tender is published on 01 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Appointment of Grameen Servo Stockist (GSS) and Servo Stockist Reseller (SSR) in the districts of Bilaspur, Gaurela-Pendra-Marwahi, and Mungeli in Chhattisgarh, as well as Khandwa, Burhanpur, and Harda in Madhya Pradesh. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Appointment of Grameen Servo Stockist (GSS) and Servo Stockist Reseller (SSR) in the districts of Bilaspur, Gaurela-Pendra-Marwahi, and Mungeli in Chhattisgarh, as well as Khandwa, Burhanpur, and Harda in Madhya Pradesh. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Appointment of Grameen Servo Stockist (GSS) and Servo Stockist Reseller (SSR) in the districts of Bilaspur, Gaurela-Pendra-Marwahi, and Mungeli in Chhattisgarh, as well as Khandwa, Burhanpur, and Harda in Madhya Pradesh.

Posting Date: 01 Dec 2025

Deadline: 21 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131226885

Notice Ref. No.: MPSO/Lubes/2025-26/6 & 7

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Appointment of Grameen Servo Stockist (GSS) and Servo Stockist Reseller (SSR) in the districts of Bilaspur, Gaurela-Pendra-Marwahi, and Mungeli in Chhattisgarh, as well as Khandwa, Burhanpur, and Harda in Madhya Pradesh.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections