Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Anikethana2024-25
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116140148
Notice Ref. No.: KSA/2024-25/IND0009/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Anikethana2024-25
1. Cost per page design to given ready to Print CD(Including Proof Reading copys, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 40000.00
2. CTP Preparation The Cost Per Farm Of 16 Pages (2500 Copies), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 80000.00
3. Printing Cost Per Farm Of 16 Pages (2500 Copies), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 60000.00
4. Printing Used For N S Maplitho 80 G.S.M. Paper Cost Per Farm Of 16 Pages (2500 Copies), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 450000.00
5. Section Stitching with Perfect Binding Cost Per Farm Of 16 Pages (2500 Copies), Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 50000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 1000000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections