Tender for Amc Of Ksbcl Erp Application And Excise Dept Applications

The KARNATAKA STATE BEVERAGES CORPORATION LIMITED (KSBCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Amc Of Ksbcl Erp Application And Excise Dept Applications in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: KSBCL/2025-26/SE0027 | Ref ID: 117126928). The estimated tender value is ₹ 35000000.00, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 750000.00.

The tender is published on 03 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Amc Of Ksbcl Erp Application And Excise Dept Applications category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Amc Of Ksbcl Erp Application And Excise Dept Applications Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Amc Of Ksbcl Erp Application And Excise Dept Applications

Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025

Deadline: 21 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117126928

Notice Ref. No.: KSBCL/2025-26/SE0027

Tender Value: ₹ 35000000.00

Tender EMD: ₹ 750000.00

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Selection Of Service Provider For Amc Of Ksbcl Erp Application And Excise Dept Applications
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 750000.00
Est Amt: 35000000.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections