Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: 522-supply Of Computer Hardware, Peripheral Devices And Software
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147107032
Notice Ref. No.: CAL2627SLRC00026
Tender Value: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
522-supply Of Computer Hardware, Peripheral Devices And Software
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: printer toner refilling
NIB Code: CAL2627A0027Bid Pattern: Rate Contract
Bid Amount: 2000000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 11/08/2026
Bid Publish Date: 11/08/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 11/08/2026 09:11 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections