Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Xlpe Tenders » Xlpe Tenders from Puducherry (UT)

Government Xlpe Online Tenders from Puducherry (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Xlpe tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Puducherry (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Xlpe Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Puducherry (UT).

The information on Xlpe online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Puducherry (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Puducherry (UT)

Providing Interlinking Arrangement between 11Kv Mandi Feeder and Cs Feeder by Laying 11Kv, 3 X 400Sq.Mm Xlpe Ht Ug Cable between Muthumariamman Rms Yard and Muthumariamman X Mission Rms Yard at Town C...

Ref ID: 147381742

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1961060

State: Puducherry (UT)

Corrigendum: Xlpe Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 Kv as Per is 7098 (Part 1), Qty: 150

Ref ID: 136618903

Deadline: 28Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Puducherry (UT)

Xlpe Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 Kv as Per is 7098 (Part 1), Qty: 150

Ref ID: 135774479

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Puducherry (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply of 29 Km of Acsr Covered Conductor (Acsr/Xlpe/Trxlpe) 22 Kv, 50 Sq.Mm. (1/3.35 and 6/3.35 Mm).

Ref ID: 123152522

Deadline: 07Aug2025

Value: ₹ 5577860

State: Puducherry (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply of 29 Km of Acsr Covered Conductor (Acsr/Xlpe/Trxlpe) 22 Kv, 50 Sq.Mm. (1/3.35 and 6/3.35 Mm).

Ref ID: 122728416

Deadline: 24Jul2025

Value: ₹ 5577860

State: Puducherry (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply of 29 Km of Acsr Covered Conductor (Acsr/Xlpe/Trxlpe) 22 Kv, 50 Sq.Mm. (1/3.35 and 6/3.35 Mm).

Ref ID: 122225013

Deadline: 16Jul2025

Value: ₹ 5577860

State: Puducherry (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply of 29 Km of Acsr Covered Conductor (Acsr/Xlpe/Trxlpe) 22 Kv, 50 Sq.Mm. (1/3.35 and 6/3.35 Mm).

Ref ID: 121762449

Deadline: 07Jul2025

Value: ₹ 5577860

State: Puducherry (UT)

Supply of 29 Km of Acsr Covered Conductor (Acsr/Xlpe/Trxlpe) 22 Kv, 50 Sq.Mm. (1/3.35 and 6/3.35 Mm).

Ref ID: 120857413

Deadline: 30Jun2025

Value: ₹ 5577860

State: Puducherry (UT)

Led Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to is 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3),Led Lumin, Qty: 630

Ref ID: 115431085

Deadline: 03Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Puducherry (UT)

Led Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to is 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3),Led Lumin, Qty: 630

Ref ID: 113546305

Deadline: 12Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections