Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » X Ray Equipment Tenders » X Ray Equipment Tenders from Rajasthan

Government X Ray Equipment Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest X Ray Equipment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for X Ray Equipment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on X Ray Equipment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: X-Ray Equipmetns1762 Dated 31-07-2026 X-Ray Equipments

Ref ID: 147403312

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1975000

State: Rajasthan

Lab & X-ray Equipment Sdh Sri Dungargarh 09-08-2026 Section 747

Ref ID: 147258066

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 900000.00

State: Rajasthan

Lab & X-ray Equipment Sdh Sri Dungargarh 09-08-2026 Section 747

Ref ID: 147126162

Deadline: 15Aug2026

Value: ₹ 900000.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: X-Ray Equipmetns1762 Dated 31-07-2026 X-Ray Equipments

Ref ID: 146799336

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1975000

State: Rajasthan

X-Ray Equipmetns1762 Dated 31-07-2026 X-Ray Equipments

Ref ID: 146383709

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1975000

State: Rajasthan

Lab/X-Ray Material/Equipment/Cards

Ref ID: 145524537

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: ₹ 600000.00

State: Rajasthan

Lab/X-Ray Material/Equipment/Cards

Ref ID: 145156416

Deadline: 19Jul2026

Value: ₹ 600000.00

State: Rajasthan

Mri, Ct Scan and X-Ray Films for Radiodiagnosis Dept.

Ref ID: 144493141

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 56800000

State: Rajasthan

Mri, Ct Scan and X-Ray Films for Radiodiagnosis Dept.

Ref ID: 144430859

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 56800000

State: Rajasthan

Lab And X Ray Regent & Equipment

Ref ID: 143595728

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: ₹ 300000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections