Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Voltage Electricity Line Tenders » Voltage Electricity Line Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Voltage Electricity Line Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Voltage Electricity Line tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Voltage Electricity Line Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Voltage Electricity Line online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: M and R Works at Various Voltages Transmission Substations under Jurisdiction of Electricity Transmission Circle, Greater Noida. (For Financial Year 2026-2027 and 2027-2028)

Ref ID: 147404618

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: M and R Works at Various Voltages Transmission Substations under Jurisdiction of Electricity Transmission Circle, Noida. (For Financial Year 2026-2027 and 2027-2028)

Ref ID: 147404609

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

M and R Works at Various Voltages Transmission Substations under Jurisdiction of Electricity Transmission Circle, Noida. (For Financial Year 2026-2027 and 2027-2028)

Ref ID: 146258315

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

M and R Works at Various Voltages Transmission Substations under Jurisdiction of Electricity Transmission Circle, Greater Noida. (For Financial Year 2026-2027 and 2027-2028)

Ref ID: 146258313

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Civil Works for M and R at Various Voltage Transmission Substations under Jurisdiction of Electricity Civil Transmission Division, Ghaziabad.

Ref ID: 143507857

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Civil Works for M and R at Various Voltage Transmission Substations under Jurisdiction of Electricity Civil Transmission Division, Ghaziabad.

Ref ID: 142373847

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: M and R Works at Various Voltage Transmission Sub-Stations under Juridiction of Electricity Transmission Circle Agra. (W.E.F 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2028)

Ref ID: 136518675

Deadline: 28Feb2026

Value: ₹ 40734217

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: M and R Works at Various Voltage Transmission Sub-Stations under Juridiction of Electricity Transmission Circle Mathura. (W.E.F 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2028)

Ref ID: 136518674

Deadline: 28Feb2026

Value: ₹ 31752868

State: Uttar Pradesh

M and R Works at Various Voltage Transmission Sub-Stations under Juridiction of Electricity Transmission Circle Agra. (W.E.F 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2028)

Ref ID: 135174829

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: ₹ 40734217

State: Uttar Pradesh

M and R Works at Various Voltage Transmission Sub-Stations under Juridiction of Electricity Transmission Circle Mathura. (W.E.F 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2028)

Ref ID: 135174827

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: ₹ 31752868

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections