Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Video Screen Tenders » Video Screen Tenders from West Bengal

Government Video Screen Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Video Screen tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Video Screen Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Video Screen online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Real time Visibility with Spontaneous and Stable operation are the is key feature of our Multi screen video wall controller Wall Control Processor wit..., Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 148551679

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Niq- 21 - (El) of 2026-2027, Sitc of Outdoor Video Display Screen at Uttar Kanya, Branch Secretariat , Jalpaiguri.

Ref ID: 148349550

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary Video Systems Led Screens, Media Feed, and Internet Connections Etc at Raktakarabi Mancha Auditorium, Birbhum in Connection with Vvip Visit on 29.08.2026.

Ref ID: 148147406

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary Video Systems Led Screens, Media Feed, and Internet Connections Etc at Raktakarabi Mancha Auditorium, Birbhum in Connection with Vvip Visit on 29.08.2026.

Ref ID: 148087712

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary Installation Testing Commissioning of Video Conferencing System, Led Screens Etc. at Jhargram Stadium on 09.08.2026 at Jhargram in Connection with Vvip Visit for Observance of the Internatio...

Ref ID: 146567696

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary Installation Testing Commissioning of Video Conferencing System, Led Screens Etc. at Jhargram Stadium on 09.08.2026 at Jhargram in Connection with Vvip Visit for Observance of the Internatio...

Ref ID: 146502390

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: perforated screen for video projection, Qty: 1 Sets, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 145935300

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: perforated screen for video projection, Qty: 1 Sets, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 145208984

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: perforated screen for video projection, Qty: 1 Sets, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 145019281

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary it Infrastructure Work of Led Display Screens, Video Mixing System, Internet Connectivity and Allied It-Related Works for State-Level Hul Divas Programme at Khatra Sub-Division in Connection...

Ref ID: 143968102

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections