Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Video Film Tenders » Video Film Tenders from West Bengal

Government Video Film Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Video Film tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Video Film Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Video Film online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Carrying out Feasibility Studies by Final Location Surveys Including Traffic Survey as Per the Railway Board Guidelines, Preparation of Detailed Project Reports, Bridge Designs & Drawings, Preparation...

Ref ID: 147108915

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 14194786.13

State: West Bengal

Carrying out Feasibility Studies by Final Location Surveys Including Traffic Survey as Per the Railway Board Guidelines, Preparation of Detailed Project Reports, Bridge Designs & Drawings, Preparation...

Ref ID: 145336962

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 14194786.13

State: West Bengal

Wbpwd/Ee/Kpg/Eniq06/1/25-26, Capturing Video,Still Photographs,Making Documentary Film at Various Phases of Strengthening Work of Kalijhora Dam to Mandir Khola Road Via Panbu Dara Road from 0 Kmp to 2...

Ref ID: 136149640

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbpwd/Ee/Kpg/Eniq06/2/25-26, Capturing Video,Still Photographs,Making Documentary Film at Various Phases of Strengthening Work of Sangsay Fatak to Tar Khola Road, from 0 Kmp to 11.754 Km under Kalimpo...

Ref ID: 136149617

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

1.Capturing Video Still Photographs,Making Documentary Film at Various Phases of Strengthening Work of Kalijhora Dam to Mandir Khola Road Via Panbu Dara Road, from 0 Kmp to 22.80 Kmp Strengthening Wor...

Ref ID: 136065620

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

1.Capturing Video,Still Photographs,Making Documentary Film at Various Phases of Strengthening Work of Pedong Bazar to Lingsay (Rhenock at Sikkim Border Via Kagey) Road, from 0 Kmp to 24.92 Km Strengt...

Ref ID: 136065602

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

1.Capturing Video,Still Photographs,Making Documentary Film at Various Phases of Strengthening Work of Pedong Bazar to Lingsay (Rhenock at Sikkim Border Via Kagey) Road, from 0 Kmp to 24.92 Km Strengt...

Ref ID: 136049648

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

1.Capturing Video Still Photographs,Making Documentary Film at Various Phases of Strengthening Work of Kalijhora Dam to Mandir Khola Road Via Panbu Dara Road, from 0 Kmp to 22.80 Kmp Strengthening Wor...

Ref ID: 136049590

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Work of Product Photography and Product Video Photography Including Editing and Production of Short Films / Reels for Website and Social Media.

Ref ID: 130460428

Deadline: 26Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Work of Product Photography and Product Video Photography Including Editing and Production of Short Films / Reels for Website and Social Media.

Ref ID: 129950811

Deadline: 17Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections