Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Veterinary Medicine Tenders » Veterinary Medicine Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Veterinary Medicine Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Veterinary Medicine tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Veterinary Medicine Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Veterinary Medicine online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Veterinary Medicines and Drugs

Ref ID: 147971165

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Veterinary Medicines and Equipments in Svzp, Tirupati for a Period of One Year from 01.07.2026 to 30.06.2027

Ref ID: 143534271

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Veterinary Medicines and Equipment Like Vaccine, Disinfectant, Prophylactic , Deworming Etc., to Indira Gandhi Zoological Park, Visakhapatnam for the Year 2026-27 (3Rd Bid Call)

Ref ID: 142836846

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Veterinary Medicines and Equipment (Vaccine, Disinfectant, Prophylactic, Deworming) to Indira Gandhi Zoological Park, Visakhapatnam

Ref ID: 138995888

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Veterinary Medicines and Equipment (Vaccine, Disinfectants, Prophylactic, Deworming) to Indira Gandhi Zoological Park, Visakhapatnam

Ref ID: 136925496

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Veterinary Medicines and Equipments in Svzp, Tirupati for a Period of One Year from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 136869885

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Request for Proposal for Supply of Veterinary Drugs & Medicines of Allopathic, Ayurvedic and General Products for the Year 2025-26 & 2026-27

Ref ID: 118994526

Deadline: 14May2025

Value: ₹ 900000000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Request for Proposal for Supply of Veterinary Drugs & Medicines of Allopathic, Ayurvedic and General Products for the Year 2025-26 & 2026-27

Ref ID: 118256978

Deadline: 12May2025

Value: ₹ 900000000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Veterinary Medicines and Equipment (Vaccine, Disinfectant, Prophylactic, Deworming Etc) to Indira Gandhi Zoological Park, Visakhapatnam

Ref ID: 117171979

Deadline: 10Apr2025

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Request for Proposal for Supply of Veterinary Drugs & Medicines of Allopathic, Ayurvedic and General Products for the Year 2025-26 & 2026-27

Ref ID: 116707470

Deadline: 05May2025

Value: ₹ 900000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections