Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Vehicle Location Tenders

Latest Vehicle Location Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Vehicle Location tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Vehicle Location Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Vehicle Location online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Auction for Reg No - GJ17G5240, Traveller DL/Ambulance, Registration number :- GJ17G5240 make/model :- Traveller DL/Ambulance manufacturing year :- 2010 engine number :- 7000060 vehicl...

Ref ID: 148567116

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for GJ15G7911, Ambulance, Vehicle Registration Number :- GJ-18-G-7911 Vehicle Make/Model/ BS II/III/IV :- 2011 Year of Manufacturing :- 2011 Chassis and Engine Number :- 06615/7186...

Ref ID: 148567105

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Auction for TATA Sumo & Maruti Gypsy, TATA Sumo, Registration Number: JK-20-4773,Qty: 1 Nos Maruti Gypsy, Registration Number: BR-14H-4433, Qty: 1 Nos Total Qty.: 2 GST Rate (%): 18 ...

Ref ID: 148558530

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of Indoor & Outdoor Day & Night Visible True Colour Fixed Led Video Display System at Various Vehicle Parking Locations in Tirupati in Connection with Salakatla Annual Brahmotsavams and Navarat...

Ref ID: 148512600

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Providing the Gps Enabled Float Van Vehicle for Ganpati Visarjan at 32 Wards Locations to Carry out the Procedure of Visarjan

Ref ID: 148493616

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Sealed Tenders are invited for providing vehicles of model year 2017 or later for transportation of milk on specified routes for the period from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2027. The tender includes routes from MCC Sarahan to Naina Tikker and from MCC Maryog

Ref ID: 148466470

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Taking Punitive Action Using Towing Vans against Various Vehicles Parked Illegally at Designated Locations Within the Khopoli Municipal Council Limits as Identified by the Council Town Planning Depart...

Ref ID: 148450349

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Provision Hiring of 01 Pickup Truck(Light Duty) Vehicle to Carry Railway, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148444729

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Request for Selection (Rfs) of Charge Point Operators (Cpos) for Operation, Maintenance, Upgradation and Commercialization of 200 Electric Vehicle Public Charging Stations (Ev Pcs) at Various Location...

Ref ID: 148427222

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 500000.00

State: Gujarat

Auction for Reg- GJ08G1515,Vehicle Make/Model/BS II/III/IV - Scorpio BS 4 2W, Vehicle Registration Number :- GJ 08 G 1515 Vehicle Make/Model/BS II/III/IV :- Mahindra & Mahindra Mahindra Scorpio BS...

Ref ID: 148425833

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections