Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Vehicle Body Tenders » Vehicle Body Tenders from Telangana

Government Vehicle Body Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Vehicle Body tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Vehicle Body Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Vehicle Body online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Auction for AAZ7361, Vehicle No: AAZ7361 Item code: 999000005 Vehicle Type: LA/LC Body/Floor: VEHICLE-LC-AL/AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION/DGT Vehicle Year:-, (Qty: 1...

Ref ID: 147137245

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z7326, Vehicle No: AP11Z7326 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 13-10-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z7420, Vehicle No: AP11Z7420 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137244

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z7373, Vehicle No: AP11Z7373 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 25-10-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z7432, Vehicle No: AP11Z7432 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137239

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z6862, Vehicle No: AP11Z6862 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 19-03-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z6070, Vehicle No: AP11Z6070 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137238

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z7095, Vehicle No: AP11Z7095 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 22-04-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP29Z0267, Vehicle No: AP29Z0267 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137234

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z6832, Vehicle No: AP11Z6832 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 19-03-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z6376, Vehicle No: AP11Z6376 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137230

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z7159, Vehicle No: AP11Z7159 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 03-09-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z7104, Vehicle No: AP11Z7104 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137226

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP29Z0230, Vehicle No: AP29Z0230 Vehicle Type: CO POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 23-12-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z7487, Vehicle No: AP11Z7487 Vehicl...

Ref ID: 147137225

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z6618, Vehicle No: AP11Z6618 Vehicle Type: TATA M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 04-02-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z6629, Vehicle No: AP11Z6629 br...

Ref ID: 147137220

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP29Z3990, Vehicle No: AP29Z3990 Vehicle Type: BURNT LUXURA-SCRAP Body/Floor: MS/WOOD VEH Year: 31-05-2014, (Qty: 1 NO) TS04Z0173, Vehicle No: TS04Z0173 ...

Ref ID: 147137219

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections