Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Vehicle Ac Tenders » Vehicle Ac Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Vehicle Ac Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Vehicle Ac tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Vehicle Ac Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Vehicle Ac online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Suv; Hiring of One Ac Premium Suv Vehicle with D, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147605694

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Suv; Hiring of One Ac Premium Suv Vehicle with D, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147414278

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; Hiring of Two Non Ac Suv Vehicles with Driver for T, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 146080993

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Suv; Hiring of One Ac Premium Suv Vehicle with D, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145859634

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; Hiring of One Vehicle Tata Sumo (Non-Ac) or Equival, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144226648

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 01 Nos. of Mahindra & Mahindra Bolero or Equivalent Vehicle (Ac) with Driver and Fuel for Electrical Maintenance Section at Kadapa Airport for the Period 2026-2027

Ref ID: 143696470

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 945000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for SCRAP VEH - AP09 X 6847, Vehicle No : AP09 X 6847 Vehicle Model : 2004 Mini Hi-TechSwaraz Mazda 24 SEATER PRE BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED BEFORE AUCTION COMMENCE DAT...

Ref ID: 143644533

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of a Private Hire Vehicle with Taxi Permit with Ac and Full Conditioned Vehicle for the Official Use of Executive Engineer-3 for 9 Months Period from 01.07.2026 to 31.03.2027 on Hire Basis.(Ite...

Ref ID: 143328824

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of a Private Hire Vehicle with Taxi Permit with Ac and Full Conditioned Vehicle for the Official Use of Executive Engineer-2 for 9 Months Period from 01.07.2026 to 31.03.2027 on Hire Basis(Item...

Ref ID: 143328822

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of a Private Hire Vehicle with Taxi Permit with Ac and Full Conditioned Vehicle for the Official Use of Executive Engineer-1 for 9 Months Period from 01.07.2026 to 31.03.2027 on Hire Basis(Item...

Ref ID: 143328811

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections