Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Uv Water Treatment Tenders

Latest Uv Water Treatment Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Uv Water Treatment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Uv Water Treatment Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Uv Water Treatment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plants at Ghuni Sakuntala Health Center at Patlikhanpur Gp under Hasnabad Panchayet Samiti Ac- 119889453

Ref ID: 148526937

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plant at Sadhna Sangha Math Durga Mandir at Barunhat Gp Hasnabad Panchayat Samiti Ac- 119879814

Ref ID: 148526927

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plant at Community Hall of Barunhat Gp Hasnabad Panchayet Samiti Ac- 119883775

Ref ID: 148526914

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: Goa

Commercial 50 Lph Ro+ Uv+ Tds Water Treatment Unit, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147836346

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply, Installation and Commi

Ref ID: 146837661

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plant at Community Hall of Barunhat Gp Hasnabad Panchayet Samiti Ac- 119883775

Ref ID: 146258077

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plants at Ghuni Sakuntala Health Center at Patlikhanpur Gp under Hasnabad Panchayet Samiti Ac- 119889453

Ref ID: 146258075

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plant at Sadhna Sangha Math Durga Mandir at Barunhat Gp Hasnabad Panchayat Samiti Ac- 119879814

Ref ID: 146258074

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

003/Adhgp/2026-27 Dated -18.06.2026 Published Date - 19.06.2026 Sl no 01

Ref ID: 144722206

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 567803

State: West Bengal

Nit_003/Adhgp/2026-27Dated 07.07.2026 Published Date - 08.07.2026 Sl no 02

Ref ID: 144722188

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 567803

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections