Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Uv Treatment Tenders » Uv Treatment Tenders from West Bengal

Government Uv Treatment Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Uv Treatment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Uv Treatment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Uv Treatment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plants at Ghuni Sakuntala Health Center at Patlikhanpur Gp under Hasnabad Panchayet Samiti Ac- 119889453

Ref ID: 148526937

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plant at Sadhna Sangha Math Durga Mandir at Barunhat Gp Hasnabad Panchayat Samiti Ac- 119879814

Ref ID: 148526927

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plant at Community Hall of Barunhat Gp Hasnabad Panchayet Samiti Ac- 119883775

Ref ID: 148526914

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

UV Protection Treatment, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 146332123

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plant at Community Hall of Barunhat Gp Hasnabad Panchayet Samiti Ac- 119883775

Ref ID: 146258077

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plants at Ghuni Sakuntala Health Center at Patlikhanpur Gp under Hasnabad Panchayet Samiti Ac- 119889453

Ref ID: 146258075

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

Installation of Ro Uv Water Treatment Plant at Sadhna Sangha Math Durga Mandir at Barunhat Gp Hasnabad Panchayat Samiti Ac- 119879814

Ref ID: 146258074

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 430000

State: West Bengal

003/Adhgp/2026-27 Dated -18.06.2026 Published Date - 19.06.2026 Sl no 01

Ref ID: 144722206

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 567803

State: West Bengal

Nit_003/Adhgp/2026-27Dated 07.07.2026 Published Date - 08.07.2026 Sl no 02

Ref ID: 144722188

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 567803

State: West Bengal

023/Adhgp/2025-26 Dated -19.02.2026 Published Date - 20.02.2026 Sl no 02

Ref ID: 136237822

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: ₹ 442025

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections