Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Utility Vehicle Tenders » Utility Vehicle Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Utility Vehicle Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Utility Vehicle tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Utility Vehicle Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Utility Vehicle online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Bza Vskp Section Proposed Hiring of Multi Utility Road Vehicles of Loadi, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148327435

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Utility Vehicle, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 146879594

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule a Hiring of Multi Utility Vehicles of One Mt Capacity for the Us, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 145790202

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Non-A.C Diesel Utility Vehicle or Jeep on Hire Basis for Official Utilization of the Deputy Executive Engineer, Lines,400Kvss, Jammalamadugu for the Period from 01.09.2026 to 31.03.2027 (...

Ref ID: 145714734

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule a Hiring of 05 Road Vehicle Trucks of Loading Capacity Four And, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 145558780

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tender Notice No:.03/2026-27: Tender Specification No. 03/2026-27:- Providing of Utility Vehicle or Bolero on Monthly Hire Basis for Official Utilization of Deputy Executive Engineer/Maintenance/ 220K...

Ref ID: 145456857

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Utility Vehicle, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 145317789

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1No. Utility Bolero Vehicle of 2021 Model with 2500Kms Run Month for a Period of 08Months I.E., from 01.08.2026 to 31.03.2027 and Renewable for Every Year up to 31.03.2029 for Official Utili...

Ref ID: 144947422

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of 1No. Diesel Driven Non A.C Utility Vehicle or Jeep for Official Utilization of Deputy Executive Engineer,400Kv Construction, Sub - Division-Ii, Kadapa for the Period from 01.07.2026 to 31...

Ref ID: 144600278

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of 1 No. Utility Vehicle at Bhimavaram on Monthly Hire Basis for the Official Utilization by the Deputy Executive Engineer/ Telecommunications/ Aptransco/ Bhimavaram for the Period of 8 Months....

Ref ID: 144504373

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections