Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Urban Development Tenders » Urban Development Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Urban Development Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Urban Development tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Urban Development Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Urban Development online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Engagement of Third-Party Quality Control (Tpqc) Agency for Quality Control Inspection & Testing of all Developmental Works of Ananthapuramu Hindupur Urban Development Authority (Ahuda)

Ref ID: 147631631

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Appointment of 3rd party Quality Control Agency for all Engineering Works in Eluru Urban Development Authority.

Ref ID: 147197639

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Nellore Urban Development Authority 1 Construction of Cc Drain from R and B Road to Bhuma Mahidhar Reddy House in Kommalapudi Grama Panchayat 2 Construction of Cc Drain Balance Work from Panchayat Off...

Ref ID: 147148017

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply and Engaging of Man Powers 12 Nos on Outsourcing Basis from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Chittoor Urban Development Authority Chittoor

Ref ID: 146344387

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Fy:2026-27: Supply and Engaging of Man Powers 12 Nos on Outsourcing Basis from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Chittoor Urban Development Authority, Chittoor

Ref ID: 143109807

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing Third Party Quality Control Assurance for the Works Executed by Ananthapuramu Hindupur Urban Development Authority (Ahuda)

Ref ID: 139339037

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing Third Party Quality Assurance for the Works Executed by Kadapa Urban Development Authority (Kuda) -2Nd Call.

Ref ID: 139339025

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Nuda Engaging Seven Hire Vehicles for the Office Purposes in Nellore Urban Development Authority (Nuda) on Monthly Basis for the Period of 12 (Twelve) Months from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027

Ref ID: 138741820

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Implementation of Water Supply Scheme with Construction of 3000 Ml Capacity S.S. Tank, Raw Water Gravity Mains with 900 Mm Dia. M.S. Pipe, Clear Water Pumping Mains, Elsrs (4 Nos), Distribution Networ...

Ref ID: 136325520

Deadline: 17Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Public Health Circle Visakhapatnam Urban Infrastructure Development Fund Uidf Tranche Ii for Fy 2024 25 Execution of Comprehensive Water Supply Scheme Works in a Bobbili Ulb with Infiltration Wells An...

Ref ID: 136325510

Deadline: 17Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections