Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Tyre Flap Tenders » Tyre Flap Tenders from Haryana

Government Tyre Flap Online Tenders from Haryana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Tyre Flap tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Haryana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Tyre Flap Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Haryana.

The information on Tyre Flap online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Haryana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

Tyre Flap 1000X20, 7.50X16 and 295/80R

Ref ID: 145749716

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: ₹ 300000

State: Haryana

Supply New Steel Radial Tubeless Tyre of Size 295/80 R 22.5 16Pr, New Nylon Tyre Sets of Size 7.50X16Pr with Tube and Flap and New Steel Radial Tyre Set of Size 10.00R20-16Pr with Tube and Flap

Ref ID: 143768418

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 300000000

State: Haryana

E-Auction for the disposal of Transit Damage Stock of Tyres, Tubes, and Flaps on an 'As Is Where Is Basis'. The auction involves approximately 915 pieces of stock. Interested buyers can inspect the items between 22/05/26 to 28/05/26 after prior appoi

Ref ID: 141831320

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for Miscellaneous Spare Parts as Per Lot Annexure, Miscellaneous Spare Parts as Per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Spare Parts as Per Lot Annexure, Miscellaneous Spare Parts as Per...

Ref ID: 141153399

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

A/Mtc of L/S Work in Sector-8, Ambala for the Year 2026-27.(Supply and Fixing of Tyres with Tube and Flap for Tanker of Tractor-No. Hr03B7301 and all other Work Contingent Thereto.)

Ref ID: 140608772

Deadline: 09May2026

Value: ₹ 58000

State: Haryana

Auction for CROWN WHEEL WITH PINION etc, CROWN WHEEL WITH PINION, Quantity:- 111 Pic. ALUMINIUM RIVETS , Quantity:- 245 Kg. Appro. CRANK SHAFTS (six cyl. 2 & four CYL. 5 ), Quantity:...

Ref ID: 140399456

Deadline: 30Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for Domestic Pressure cooker , etc, Domestic Pressure cooker , etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Pedestal fan with telescopic adjustment table , etc, Pedestal fan with telescopic adj...

Ref ID: 140314999

Deadline: 06May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for CROWN WHEEL WITH PINION etc, CROWN WHEEL WITH PINION, Quantity:- 111 Pic. ALUMINIUM RIVETS , Quantity:- 245 Kg. Appro. CRANK SHAFTS (six cyl. 2 & four CYL. 5 ), Quantity:...

Ref ID: 139982752

Deadline: 29Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for Miscellaneous Spare Parts as Per Lot Annexure, Miscellaneous Spare Parts as Per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Spare Parts as Per Lot Annexure, Miscellaneous Spare Parts as Per...

Ref ID: 139982737

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for PAD LOCK 65.5 MM, etc, PAD LOCK 65.5 MM, etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Air filter, etc, Air filter, etc AS PER LOT ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) F-78-15 Tyre with tube, etc, F...

Ref ID: 139775579

Deadline: 29Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections