Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Turbine Tenders » Turbine Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Turbine Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Turbine tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Turbine Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Turbine online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

TENDER FOR THE JOB OF INSPECTION, REPAIR & HIGH SPEED DYNAMIC BALANCING OF ROTOR OF DRIVE TURBINE OF AMMONIA REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR (TK-451) IN AMMONIA PLANT AT RCF THAL UNIT

Ref ID: 148613771

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Ins, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148553630

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Compressor and Turbine, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148538102

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Custom Bid for Services - Steam Turbine Condenser Tube Cleaning by Hydro Jetting Method at Rgppl Si, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148446589

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 16.15.13.071.5 - Bearing Thrust Set Design a Coppus, Qty: 2 ST, (BOQ Item #710)

Ref ID: 148301505

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 16.15.73.767.5 - Spring Trip Lever Coppus Pn 401760206, Qty: 1 PC, (BOQ Item #700)

Ref ID: 148301503

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 16.15.75.920.5 - Lever Trip Coppus Pn Dr2631402705im, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #690)

Ref ID: 148301501

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 16.15.75.911.5 - Pin Groove Coppus Pn Dr2401690006im, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #680)

Ref ID: 148301499

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 16.15.88.901.5 - Wheel Coppus Pn W28a1bb3a1, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #670)

Ref ID: 148301497

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 16.15.81.795.5 - Shaft Trip Coppus Pn 531403000, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #660)

Ref ID: 148301495

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections