Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Truck Tractor Tenders » Truck Tractor Tenders from Telangana

Government Truck Tractor Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Truck Tractor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Truck Tractor Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Truck Tractor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Ktps-V Stage- Cam- Transportation of Fly Ash and Wet Ash from Various Locations Esp Hoppers of Unit X 56 Nos in Ash Handling System by Means of Manual Loading and Disposing to Ash Pond or Low Laying A...

Ref ID: 142783837

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: ₹ 255028.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-V Stage- Cam- Transportation of Fly Ash and Wet Ash from Various Locations Esp Hoppers of Unit X 56 Nos in Ash Handling System by Means of Manual Loading and Disposing to Ash Pond or Low Laying A...

Ref ID: 141896711

Deadline: 06Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Ktps-V Stage- Cam- Transportation of Fly Ash and Wet Ash from Various Locations Esp Hoppers of Unit X 56 Nos in Ash Handling System by Means of Manual Loading and Disposing to Ash Pond or Low Laying A...

Ref ID: 141718734

Deadline: 06Jun2026

Value: ₹ 255028.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-Vii Stage-Civil-O and M-Ii- B Camps- Providing Tractor with Hydraulic Lifting Truck of Capacity 2.50 Cum for Utilization in a and B Camps Premises as and when Required in the Financial Year 2026-...

Ref ID: 140381380

Deadline: 06May2026

Value: ₹ 462000.00

State: Telangana

Ktps- Vii Stage-Civil- O and M-Ii-B Camps- Providing Tractor with Hydraulic Lifting Truck of Capacity 2.50 Cum for Utilization in a and B Camps Premises as and when Required in the Financial Year 2026...

Ref ID: 139652240

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: ₹ 462000.00

State: Telangana

Engaging Truck Mounted Tractor for Collection and Disposal of Garbage, Debris, Waste from Spf Hostel, G 4 Project Hostel, 24 Single Bhk Quarters and a and B Type Blocks Etc., in Block -Iii Area of Btp...

Ref ID: 139274737

Deadline: 24Apr2026

Value: ₹ 734040.00

State: Telangana

Engaging Tractor Mounted- Truck for Collection and Disposal of Garbage, Debris, Waste from Spf Hostel, G 4 Project Hostel, 24 Single Bhk Quarters and a and B Type Blocks Etc., in Block -Iii Area of Bt...

Ref ID: 138136391

Deadline: 02Apr2026

Value: ₹ 734040.00

State: Telangana

Providing Tractor with Truck on Hire Basis for Disposal of Debris from the Plant Area to Dump Yard for the Period from 01.04.2026 to 30.09.2026 at Btps Manuguru. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 137598758

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: ₹ 763200.00

State: Telangana

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Jeeps, Tractor, Truck, Jcb on Day/Hourly Basis for Transmission, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 133583521

Deadline: 23Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing Tractor with Truck on Hire Basis for Disposal of Debris from the Plant Area to Dump Yard for the Period from 01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026 Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 126623295

Deadline: 29Sep2025

Value: ₹ 744000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections