Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Trash Rack Tenders » Trash Rack Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Trash Rack Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Trash Rack tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Trash Rack Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Trash Rack online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Maintaining/Observation of Water Level at Forebay of Ganvi Power House Stage 1 Round the Clock and Conveying the same to Intake and Control Room of Ganvi Power House Stage 1 and Cleaning ...

Ref ID: 146263959

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 486634

State: Himachal Pradesh

Maintaining/Observation of Water Level at Forebay of Ganvi Power House Stage 1 Round the Clock and Conveying the same to Intake and Control Room of Ganvi Power House Stage 1 and Cleaning of Trash Rack...

Ref ID: 145859452

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 486634

State: Himachal Pradesh

Cleaning Work of Trash Rack, Debris, Boulders, Shingles, Bushes at Weir Site Kafnoo of 3 X 40 Mw Svp Bhaba Power House under Bhaba Power House Division, Hpsebl, Bhabanagar for 120 Days I.E. W.E.F. 13....

Ref ID: 144449397

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 438075

State: Himachal Pradesh

Cleaning Work of Trash Rack, Debris, Boulders, Shingles, Operating of Different Gates at Weir Site Surchoo and Forebay of 2X2.25 Mw Bap Kafnoo Power House under Bhaba Power House Division, Hpsebl, Bha...

Ref ID: 144440853

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 350460

State: Himachal Pradesh

Clearance of Chocked Trash Rack of Trench Weir Ganvi Intake i Wef 01.07.2026 to 30.09.2026 (92 Days)

Ref ID: 144145375

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: ₹ 201230

State: Himachal Pradesh

Restoration of Rain Damages Wss Baijnath under Jal Shakti Sub Division Baijnath in Tehsil Baijnath Distt Kangra Hp

Ref ID: 144145172

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: ₹ 927927

State: Himachal Pradesh

Clearance of Chocked Trash Rack of Trench Weir Ganvi Intake 2 Wef 01.07.2026 to 30.09.2026 (92 Days)

Ref ID: 144136606

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: ₹ 201230

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Deployment of Man Power for Rainy Season at Intake Site of Binwa Power House under Re Baner Power House Division Hpsebl Jia for Cleaning of Chocked Trash Racks Flushing of Hoppers and oth...

Ref ID: 143661069

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 101504

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Clearance of Chocked Trash Rack of Trench Weir Ganvi Intake-I Opening of De-Silting Chamber Valves 5 Nos Round the Clock in Three Shifts Wef 16.06.2026 to 15.09.2026 (92 Days)

Ref ID: 143503688

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: ₹ 137273

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Clearance of Chocked Trash Rack of Trench Weir Ganvi Intake-Ii Round the Clock in Three Shifts Wef 16.06.2026 to 15.09.2026 (92 Days)

Ref ID: 143503683

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: ₹ 137273

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections