Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Training Institute Tenders

Latest Training Institute Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Training Institute tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Training Institute Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Training Institute online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Notice Inviting Eoi for Selection of Operating Partner Upgradation of Industrial Training Institutes (Itis) under Component i of the Pm Setu Scheme. Cluster Tiruchirappalli.

Ref ID: 148562351

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2400000000

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Notice Inviting Eoi for Selection of Operating Partner Upgradation of Industrial Training Institutes (Itis) under Component i of the Pm Setu Scheme. Cluster Thoothukudi.

Ref ID: 148562341

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2400000000

State: Karnataka

Development and Maintenance of Horticulture Works Attached to the Admin Building of National Skill Training Institute (Nsti), Guindy, Chennai, Tamil Nadu.

Ref ID: 148557697

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6347626

State: Goa

Corrigendum: Hiring of Oem Services (Man-Day Basis) for Maintenance and Repair of Cummins Engines of Dg Sets at Advanced Training Institute (Ati), Goa

Ref ID: 148497272

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Development and Maintenance of Horticulture Works Attached to the Admin Building of National Skill Training Institute (Nsti), Guindy, Chennai, Tamil Nadu.

Ref ID: 148490513

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6163362

State: Karnataka

Providing Cooking And Catering Services Through Outsourcing For The District Institute Of Education And Training (Diet) Of Chitradurga For Residential And Non-Residential Trainings Work Shops And Othe...

Ref ID: 148489889

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 205.00

State: Tamil Nadu

Custom Bid for Services - Collection, Machine Washing, Ironing, Loading/Unloading and Delivery of L, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148482755

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

The tender is for providing catering services at the Bank of India, Star Self Employed Training Institute, Ratnagiri. The services are to be provided from 03/09/26 to 10/09/26. Interested parties must submit a fully filled tender application along wi

Ref ID: 148465506

Deadline: 19Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Govt Teachers Training Institute Science Lab and Reading Room Repair Works Leak Proofing and Urgent Repair Works to Science Lab and Reading Room for Govt Teachers Training Institute Kannur

Ref ID: 148448315

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 838944

State: Gujarat

Auction for EICHER CAN/MCV CARGO 11.10 GJ-02-TG-23, EICHER CAN/MCV CARGO 11.10 GJ-02-TG-23 Vehicle Make/Model: EICHER CAN/MCV CARGO 11.10 Vehicle Registration No: GJ-02-TG-23 b...

Ref ID: 148425826

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections