Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Tourism Tenders » Tourism Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Tourism Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Tourism tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Tourism Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Tourism online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Selection of Developer Cum Operator for Development, Operation, Maintenance and Management of Integrated Tourism Complex Near Tanot Mata Temple, Jaisalmer, Rajasthan on Dbfot Basis

Ref ID: 148227378

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report And Bid Document For Integrated Tourism Infrastructure And Heritage Conservation And Management (56 Cities) Under Ruidp Phase -v (rulip ...

Ref ID: 148143714

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 37500000.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Preparation of Detailed Project Report and Bid Document for Integrated Tourism Infrastructure and Heritage Conservation and Management (56 Cities) under Ruidp Pha...

Ref ID: 148084062

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 37500000

State: Rajasthan

English Book Fundamentals of Tourism and Travel Management, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #63)

Ref ID: 147820984

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report And Bid Document For Integrated Tourism Infrastructure And Heritage Conservation And Management (56 Cities) Under Ruidp Phase -v (rulip ...

Ref ID: 147557475

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 37500000.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Preparation of Detailed Project Report and Bid Document for Integrated Tourism Infrastructure and Heritage Conservation and Management (56 Cities) under Ruidp Pha...

Ref ID: 147551563

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 37500000

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Selection of Developer Cum Operator for Development, Operation, Maintenance and Management of Integrated Tourism Complex Near Tanot Mata Temple, Jaisalmer, Rajasthan on Dbfot Basis

Ref ID: 147404023

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Inviting Financial Bids from the Empanelled Event Management Agencies for Organising Cultural Program on August 21Th, 2026 during 1St Brics Tourism Ministers Meeting, Tmm, 21 August 2026 at Jaipur

Ref ID: 147373819

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3200000

State: Rajasthan

Inviting Financial Bids From The Empanelled Event Management Agencies For Organising Cultural Program On August 21th, 2026 During 1st Brics Tourism Ministers Meeting (tmm)- 21 August 2026 At Jaipur

Ref ID: 147367527

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3200000.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Construction of Boating Platform for Tourism Purpose at Escape Reservoir Rd 507

Ref ID: 147110546

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4996000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections