Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Thyristor Tenders » Thyristor Tenders from Kerala

Government Thyristor Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Thyristor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Thyristor Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Thyristor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Traction Specific Diode Power Module,Traction Specific Thyristor, Qty: 24

Ref ID: 144120329

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Magnetic Coil Assemblies and Thyristor Controller

Ref ID: 142082107

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: ₹ 4723351

State: Kerala

Supply of Magnetic Coil Assembly,Supply of Thyristor Controller Full Wave Bridge Rectifier for Whim, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 141998853

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

65.26.08.947.5 Mod Thyristor Thy Thy 92A 600V Hbl, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #58)

Ref ID: 141065811

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

65.26.08.945.5 Mod Thyristor Thy Thy 160A 600V Hbl, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #56)

Ref ID: 141065809

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

65.26.08.944.5 Mod Thyristor Thy Thy 140A 600V Hbl, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #55)

Ref ID: 141065808

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

65.26.08.943.5 Mod Thyristor Thy Thy 135A 600V Hbl, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #54)

Ref ID: 141065807

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

65.26.08.942.5 Mod Thyristor Thy Thy 162A 600V Hbl, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #53)

Ref ID: 141065806

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

65.26.08.941.5 Thyristor Capsule 604Dcr 1200Piv Hbl, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #52)

Ref ID: 141065805

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

67.13.30.118.5 Thyristor 1600V 130B2449 Danfoss Vfd, Qty: 3 EA, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 138678892

Deadline: 20Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections