Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Thermal Batteries Tenders » Thermal Batteries Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Thermal Batteries Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Thermal Batteries tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Thermal Batteries Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Thermal Batteries online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Prs Relay Units Thermal Battery Squib Cards and Power Diode Cards

Ref ID: 148341105

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Thermal Battery Squib Shorting Connecto, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #37)

Ref ID: 148154132

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Thermal Battery Simulator Input Power Ca, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #28)

Ref ID: 148154122

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

28V Thermal Battery Simulator Cable, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #16)

Ref ID: 148154110

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

65V Thermal Battery Simulator Cable, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 148154109

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

THERMAL BATTERY SIMULATOR BOX , Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148154098

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

65 V Lithium Thermal Batteries,Testing Charges, Qty: 52

Ref ID: 146551769

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Breath Alcohol Analyser with Inbuilt Thermal Printer and Rechargeable Battery Compatible to Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119(Rev-2) Dated 15.03.2018 with Latest Amendment with 4 Years Com...

Ref ID: 144856929

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Infrared Thermal Imaging System (Thermal Imaging Camera) as Per Scr Specification Lr.No.E.207/Trd/Genl.Corr. Dated 14.12.2023, having Touch Screen, Temperature Range from - 20 Degree Celsius to 650 De...

Ref ID: 143877028

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Breath Alcohol Analyser with Inbuilt Thermal Printer and Rechargeable Battery Compatible to Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119(Rev-2) Dated 15.03.2018 with Latest Amendment with 4 Years Com...

Ref ID: 142787973

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections