Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Tetanus Vaccine Tenders » Tetanus Vaccine Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Tetanus Vaccine Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Tetanus Vaccine tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Tetanus Vaccine Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Tetanus Vaccine online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Single use Tetanus toxoid vaccine Vial per Amp of 0 point 5ml, Qty: 25 Amp, (BOQ Item #57)

Ref ID: 148186302

Deadline: 19Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Tetanus Toxoid Amp of 0.5 ml Vaccine, Qty: 400 Amp, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 147823009

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Desonide 0.05% Bott of 30 Ml,Urea Cream 10 to 12% Lactic Acid 5 to 10% in Pack of 50Gm,Tetanus Toxo, Qty: 4424

Ref ID: 147084809

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Single use Tetanus Toxide vaccine vial/amp of 0.5 ml, Qty: 60 Amp, (BOQ Item #73)

Ref ID: 147049285

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Tetanus Vaccine 0 Point 5Ml Im Inj, Qty: 40 No, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 141796234

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No- 20.05/2026-27 Tetanus Toxoid Vaccine 0.5Ml

Ref ID: 139289636

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No- 20.29/2026-27 Inj Typhoid (Vi Capsular Polysaccharide) Tetanus Toxoid Conjugate Vaccine Typbar Tcv or Equivalent

Ref ID: 139289634

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No- 20.05/2026-27 Tetanus Toxoid Vaccine 0.5Ml

Ref ID: 139049896

Deadline: 13Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Diphtheria Tetanus and Pertussis Vaccine Adsorbed I P 0 5 ml ampoule Each 0 5 ml, Qty: 180 Vial, (BOQ Item #105)

Ref ID: 132840156

Deadline: 08Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Diphtheria Tetanus and Pertussis Vaccine Adsorbed I P 0 5 ml ampoule Each 0 5 ml, Qty: 180 Vial, (BOQ Item #105)

Ref ID: 131750677

Deadline: 11Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections