Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Tent Tenders » Tent Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Tent Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Tent tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Tent Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Tent online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Depot Day Official Outdoor Function; Floorings, Lighting, Air Condi, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148551508

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Social Gatherings; Tent Rentals, Decoration, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148407418

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing Arangements of Tents, Chairs, Sand Bag Platforms and Dust Filling on the Occasion of Ganesh Nimajjanam during the Year 2026 ( 14-09-2026 to 26-09-2026)

Ref ID: 148275365

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Empanelment of Agencies for Establishment, Operation and Dismantling of Temporary Tent Cities, German Hangars, Temporary Shelters and Allied Facilities for Godavari Pushkaralu 2027 at Rajamahendravara...

Ref ID: 147482774

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Licence Right for Supply of Tent House Material (24-08-2026 to 31-03-2028) to Sri Lakshmi Padmavathi Sametha Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple, Vykuntapuram, Tenali Town and Mandal, Guntur District

Ref ID: 147148069

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Light Weight Synthetic Pre- Fabricated Water Proof Tent. Make: Stanley Model No: Stmt72794 or its Equivalent. Note: Material Test Report should be Submitted Along with the Material.

Ref ID: 147045967

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

CCTV, CCTV Surveillance to Tent House, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 146783853

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Empanelment of Agencies for Establishment, Operation and Dismantling of Temporary Tent Cities, German Hangars, Temporary Shelters and Allied Facilities for Godavari Pushkaralu 2027 at Rajamahendravara...

Ref ID: 146494459

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Licence Right for Tent House Material Supply (06-08-2026 to 31-03-2028)

Ref ID: 146047476

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Licence Right for Tent House Material Supply (06-08-2026 to 31-03-2028)

Ref ID: 144679581

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections