Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Tensile Fabric Tenders » Tensile Fabric Tenders from Punjab

Government Tensile Fabric Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Tensile Fabric tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Tensile Fabric Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Tensile Fabric online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Construction of Tensile Fabric Parking Sheds on both Sides of Adminstrative Block Bituminus Carpeting of Area Along Oat Park and Including Inprovement of Footpaths and Drainage System at Nit Jalandhar

Ref ID: 145214323

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 30785941

State: Punjab

Providing and Fixing Tensile Fabric Porch at the Pavilion Entry of the Sports Field Pavilion at Iit Ropar

Ref ID: 143454480

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: ₹ 209024

State: Punjab

Providing and fixing ferrari PVDF coated tensile membrane fabric, Qty: 900 Sq ft, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 141651421

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Providing and Fixing Tensile Fabric Shed Near Main Gate at Iit Ropar

Ref ID: 122226647

Deadline: 14Jul2025

Value: ₹ 404340

State: Punjab

Providing and Fixing Tensile Fabric Shed Near Main Gate at Iit Ropar

Ref ID: 121772027

Deadline: 07Jul2025

Value: ₹ 404340

State: Punjab

Notice For Invitation Of Tender For Supply & Erection Of Tensile Fabric Structure At Car Parking Area Of 1000 Sq. Ft. (Approx.) For Punjab Gramin Bank. (Last Date To Apply Is 17.10.2024 Upto 03:00 Pm)

Ref ID: 117180120

Deadline: 03Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Notice For Invitation Of Tender For Supply & Erection Of Tensile Fabric Structure At Car Parking Area Of 1000 Sq. Ft. (Approx.) For Punjab Gramin Bank(Last Date To Apply Has Been Extended 21.10.2024 Upto 03:00 Pm)

Ref ID: 117180116

Deadline: 03Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Notice For Invitation Of Tender For Supply & Erection Of Tensile Fabric Structure At Car Parking Area Of 1000 Sq. Ft. (Approx.) For Punjab Gramin Bank. (Last Date To Apply Is 17.10.2024 Upto 03:00 Pm)

Ref ID: 116696810

Deadline: 25Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Notice For Invitation Of Tender For Supply & Erection Of Tensile Fabric Structure At Car Parking Area Of 1000 Sq. Ft. (Approx.) For Punjab Gramin Bank(Last Date To Apply Has Been Extended 21.10.2024 Upto 03:00 Pm)

Ref ID: 116696804

Deadline: 25Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Supply , Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Sitc) of Tensile Fabric Gazeebo at Parks of South Constituency. (2Nd Call)2120000

Ref ID: 112638517

Deadline: 13Jan2025

Value: ₹ 2120000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections