Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Temporary Toilet Tenders » Temporary Toilet Tenders from Karnataka

Government Temporary Toilet Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Temporary Toilet tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Temporary Toilet Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Temporary Toilet online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Repair and Maintenance of Toilet for Mahila Praharis Behind Temporary Structures being Used by 05 Bn Bsf at Campus Mawpat under Shq Bsf Shillong

Ref ID: 144628816

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 99444

State: Karnataka

Improvement of 03 Nos Toilets Blocks, 05 Nos Temporary Barracks and Lecture Hall Trg Block at Bsf Campus Yelahanka under Stc Bsf Bangalore.

Ref ID: 138682487

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: ₹ 996456

State: Karnataka

Providing Temporary Toilets, Bathrooms, Cooking Area, Dinning Area and Kota Guard Facilities for 300 Cisf Personal at Princess Park, India Gate, New Delhi.

Ref ID: 136200546

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: ₹ 51165562

State: Karnataka

Mangalore City Corporation Nehru Maidan For Kannada Rajotsava On 1-11-2026, Republic Day On 26-01-2026 And Independence Day On 15-08-2026 Required Gi Truss Pendal, Table Chairs And Provision, Installa...

Ref ID: 133098900

Deadline: 12Jan2026

Value: ₹ 772279.78

State: Karnataka

Temporary Structure As Sheltert Othe Relatives&Friends Of The Pilgrims,Inaugural Function Stage, Temporarymasjid, Led Screen, Sound Systems, Temporary Toilets, Etc. At Haj Bhavan And Compound Of Kns C...

Ref ID: 130999190

Deadline: 26Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1.00

State: Karnataka

Construction Of Toilet Bus Shelter And Canteen For Temporary Bus Stand Near Railway Bridge In Malur Cmc Limit

Ref ID: 128364782

Deadline: 03Nov2025

Value: ₹ 1752537.37

State: Karnataka

Providing Temporary Hire Basis Toilets At Various Locations To Dasara Festival-2025 At Mysore

Ref ID: 125975637

Deadline: 16Sep2025

Value: ₹ 2542238.50

State: Karnataka

Providing Temporary Hire Basis Toilets At Various Locations To Dasara Festival-2025 At Mysore

Ref ID: 124937263

Deadline: 28Aug2025

Value: ₹ 2542238.50

State: Karnataka

wooden Deep trench Latrine DTL 8 feet x 4 feet, Qty: 40 Piece, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 121260494

Deadline: 12Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Construction Of Temporary Ugd Line To Public Toilet Near Shanimahatma Temple In W No 08 And Construction And Repair Machinehole Chambers In W No 03, 16, & 23 And Connecting Bommasandra Government Scho...

Ref ID: 120805248

Deadline: 30Jun2025

Value: ₹ 548542.12

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections