Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Temporary Power Tenders » Temporary Power Tenders from Punjab

Government Temporary Power Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Temporary Power tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Temporary Power Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Temporary Power online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Ortho TADs Temporary Anchorage Devices Mini Implant Power Head with compatible screw driver kit, Qty: 10 No, (BOQ Item #73)

Ref ID: 146980451

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Tender of Year 2026-27 Temporary Seasonal Staff and Man Power in Mc Banga Distt. Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar from Dated 01-03-2026 to 28-02-2027

Ref ID: 136800479

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: ₹ 3130050

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Tender of Year 2026-27 Temporary Seasonal Staff and Man Power in Mc Nawanshahar Distt. Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar from Dated 01-03-2026 to 28-02-2027

Ref ID: 136800478

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: ₹ 5203604

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Tender of Year 2026-27 Temporary Seasonal Staff and Man Power in Mc Balachaur Distt. Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar from Dated 01-03-2026 to 28-02-2027

Ref ID: 136800477

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: ₹ 3030010

State: Punjab

Tender of Year 2026-27 Temporary Seasonal Staff and Man Power in Mc Banga Distt. Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar from Dated 01-03-2026 to 28-02-2027

Ref ID: 135977276

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 3130050

State: Punjab

Tender of Year 2026-27 Temporary Seasonal Staff and Man Power in Mc Balachaur Distt. Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar from Dated 01-03-2026 to 28-02-2027

Ref ID: 135977267

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 3030010

State: Punjab

Tender of Year 2026-27 Temporary Seasonal Staff and Man Power in Mc Nawanshahar Distt. Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar from Dated 01-03-2026 to 28-02-2027

Ref ID: 135977257

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 5203604

State: Punjab

Procurement of Temporary Floor Mounted Power Distribution Polycarbonate System

Ref ID: 130631094

Deadline: 03Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Detailed Notice Inviting Tender of Year 2025-26 Temporary Seasonal Staff and Man Power in Mc Balachaur Distt. Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar from Dated 01-03-2025 to 28-02-2026

Ref ID: 115484854

Deadline: 04Mar2025

Value: ₹ 2380000

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Detailed Notice Inviting Tender of Year 2025-26 Temporary Seasonal Staff and Man Power in Mc Banga Distt. Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar from Dated 01-03-2025 to 28-02-2026

Ref ID: 115484834

Deadline: 04Mar2025

Value: ₹ 2845500

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections