Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Temporary Office Tenders » Temporary Office Tenders from Telangana

Government Temporary Office Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Temporary Office tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Temporary Office Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Temporary Office online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lighting for Yousufguda Municipal Office on the Occasion of Independence Day for 2 Days in Yousufguda Circle, Khairtabad Zone, Ghmc Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147192722

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 18159.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lighting at Zonal Office Building (All Sides of Building in the Form of Vertical Nation Flag) of Khairatabad Circle, Kz, Ghmc in View of Independence Day for T...

Ref ID: 147192719

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 44748.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Lighting at Ghmc Head Office Building (Horizontal National Flag for Commissioner Side, Mayor Side and Vertical Lighting for Telugu Talli Side) in Gunfoundry Division....

Ref ID: 147192714

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 74560.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lighting for Yousufguda Municipal Office on the Occasion of Independence Day for 2 Days in Yousufguda Circle, Khairtabad Zone, Ghmc Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147015941

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 18159.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lighting at Zonal Office Building (All Sides of Building in the Form of Vertical Nation Flag) of Khairatabad Circle, Kz, Ghmc in View of Independence Day for T...

Ref ID: 147015936

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 44748.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Lighting at Ghmc Head Office Building (Horizontal National Flag for Commissioner Side, Mayor Side and Vertical Lighting for Telugu Talli Side) in Gunfoundry Division....

Ref ID: 147015748

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 74560.00

State: Telangana

Providing Temporary Shed for Elephant in Quli Qutub Shah Office, Balshetti Khet Ground, Darulshifa Ground, Sartook Ka Alawa, Darabjung Galli in View of Moharrum 2026 in Charminar Circle-28, Crz, Ghmc....

Ref ID: 143188478

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2409367.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lights at Khairatabad Zonal Office Building in Khairtabad Circle, Kz, Ghmc in View of Telangana Formation Day for 3 Days I.E.01.06.26 to 03.06.26 Tender Catego...

Ref ID: 141909219

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 82903.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lights at Ghmc Head Office Building in Gunfoundry Division of Khairatabad Circle, Kz, Ghmc in View of Telangana Formation Day for 3 Days I.E.01.06.26 to 03.06....

Ref ID: 141909203

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 133550.00

State: Telangana

Cleaning of Roads, Drains, Common Areas and Maintenance of Plantation at 24 Sbhk Premises , Spf Hostel Plantation and Up-Keeping of Toilets at Office Sheds of Civil Circle - Ii, Temporary Hostel , Int...

Ref ID: 137833873

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: ₹ 630448.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections